1
Große-Wördemann Felix (+0.5)
2
Lux Jutta (26.5)
 
 
3
Enselmann Udo (21.3)
4
Maschmeyer Frank (19.8)
  
5
Sprick Thomas (12.2)
6
Schulte-Krude Gabriele (16.9)
 
 
7
Kampmann Gregor (25.8)
8
Köllmann Achim (27.5)
  
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (6.0)
10
Hassenmeier Jürgen (26.5)
 
 
11
Gruß-Koch Gisela (26.5)
12
Kaldewei Hendrik (18.0)
  
13
Hitzmann Frank (12.1)
14
Gellrich Anneliese (17.6)
 
 
15
Eckseler Mechthild (22.2)
16
Holdsch Udo (19.3)
  
17
Große-Wördemann Friedrich (3.8)
18
Petermann Uwe (16.7)
 
 
19
Silies Jürgen (20.5)
20
Netten Peter (24.7)
  
21
Garthoff David (11.0)
22
Kluin Andreas (16.4)
 
 
23
Sziegoleit Jürgen (16.3)
24
Meyzis Lothar (22.4)
  
25
Scherf Viola (9.8)
26
Eymann Jan (14.2)
 
 
27
Echelmeyer Kurt (19.7)
28
Teepe Ralf (22.2)
  
29
Schäperklaus Jutta (15.0)
30
Meyer-Schwickerath Gerd (20.1)
 
 
31
Nüßmeyer Tobias (13.1)
32
Otto Ludger (24.9)
  
33
Croker Niclas (2.9)
34
Dewert Heinz (19.2)
 
 
35
Loch Gisbert (29.1)
36
Liedmeyer Thomas (24.6)
  
37
Diersmann Frederik (11.3)
38
Doht Kai Frederik (14.3)
 
 
39
Goeke Ulrich (14.4)
40
Bayer Wilhelm (24.9)
  
41
Hennes Jan (8.0)
42
Rethschulte Dieter (18.5)
 
 
43
Brügge Joachim (26.5)
44
Möllmann Susanne (20.7)
  
45
Goecke Hermann (14.0)
46
Teepe Monika (26.5)
 
 
47
Braumann Thomas (19.3)
48
Gellrich Detlef (23.7)
  
49
Holdsch Lucas (5.5)
50
Weber Peter (22.8)
 
 
51
Leugermann Josef (19.0)
52
Croker John (21.6)
  
53
Braumann Leon (9.4)
54
Raß Michael (25.8)
 
 
55
Heüveldop Barbara (26.5)
56
Diekstall Kevin Lukas (14.2)
  
57
Diekstall Ingo (13.4)
58
Jäger Carsten (16.5)
 
 
59
Egbert Martin (20.8)
60
Rethschulte Heike (28.0)
  
61
Große-Wördemann Frank (14.1)
62
Kipp Josef (28.6)
 
 
63
Specht Bernd (26.5)
64
Plett Heribert (18.2)
  
 
1
Große-Wördemann Felix (-)
3
Enselmann Udo (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
6
Schulte-Krude Gabriele (1 up)
7
Kampmann Gregor (-)
 
 
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (1 up)
12
Kaldewei Hendrik (6&5)
 
 
 
 
  
 
14
Gellrich Anneliese (8&7)
15
Eckseler Mechthild (-)
 
 
18
Petermann Uwe (-)
19
Silies Jürgen (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
22
Kluin Andreas (1 up)
23
Sziegoleit Jürgen (-)
 
 
26
Eymann Jan (1 up)
28
Teepe Ralf (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
30
Meyer-Schwickerath Gerd (1 up)
32
Otto Ludger (1 up)
 
 
34
Dewert Heinz (-)
35
Loch Gisbert (3&2)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Diersmann Frederik (1 up)
39
Goeke Ulrich (2&1)
 
 
42
Rethschulte Dieter (6&5)
43
Brügge Joachim (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Goecke Hermann (4&3)
47
Braumann Thomas (-)
 
 
49
Holdsch Lucas (1 up)
51
Leugermann Josef (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Braumann Leon (-)
56
Diekstall Kevin Lukas (-)
 
 
58
Jäger Carsten (1 up)
59
Egbert Martin (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Große-Wördemann Frank (2&1)
64
Plett Heribert (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Große-Wördemann Felix (-)
7
Kampmann Gregor (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (3&1)
15
Eckseler Mechthild (-)
 
 
 
 
18
Petermann Uwe (6&5)
22
Kluin Andreas (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
28
Teepe Ralf (2&1)
30
Meyer-Schwickerath Gerd (4&3)
 
 
 
 
34
Dewert Heinz (4&3)
39
Goeke Ulrich (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
42
Rethschulte Dieter (3&2)
47
Braumann Thomas (4&3)
 
 
 
 
49
Holdsch Lucas (7&6)
53
Braumann Leon (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
59
Egbert Martin (6&5)
64
Plett Heribert (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Große-Wördemann Felix (3&2)
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kluin Andreas (1&1)
28
Teepe Ralf (3&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Goeke Ulrich (4&3)
42
Rethschulte Dieter (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
Braumann Leon (1 up)
64
Plett Heribert (7&6)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (4&3)
28
Teepe Ralf (6&5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Rethschulte Dieter (1 up)
53
Braumann Leon (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (4&3)
42
Rethschulte Dieter (3&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (1 up) 
Gewinner