1
2
 
 
3
4
  
5
6
 
 
7
8
  
9
Plett Heribert (18.2)
10
Schäperklaus Jutta (15.0)
 
 
11
Scherf Hartmut (9.5)
12
Scherf Viola (9.8)
  
13
14
 
 
15
Budke Gerhard (28.8)
16
Weber Peter (22.8)
  
17
Große-Wördemann Frank (14.1)
18
Hitzmann Frank (12.1)
 
 
19
20
  
21
Blömker Fabian (36.4)
22
Doht Kai Frederik (14.3)
 
 
23
Diekstall Phil-Marvin (6.0)
24
Croker Niclas (2.9)
  
25
26
 
 
27
28
  
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (13.1)
30
Utrup Carolin (31.5)
 
 
31
Dewert Birgid (23.9)
32
Schäperklaus Günter (15.6)
  
33
34
 
 
35
36
  
37
Braumann Leon (9.4)
38
Patzak Niklas (54.0)
 
 
39
Goeke Ulrich (14.4)
40
Brügge Joachim (26.5)
  
41
Eckseler Mechthild (22.2)
42
Meyzis Lothar (22.4)
 
 
43
Braumann Thomas (19.3)
44
Braumann Elisabeth (40.9)
  
45
46
 
 
47
Diekstall Ingo (13.4)
48
Diekstall Kevin Lukas (14.2)
  
49
Marquardt Axel (37.6)
50
Koyteck Brigitta (31.0)
 
 
51
Egbert Martin (20.8)
52
Netten Peter (24.7)
  
53
54
 
 
55
Rethschulte Dieter (18.5)
56
Rethschulte Patrick (33.7)
  
57
Müller Hannelore (27.0)
58
Müller Peter (35.0)
 
 
59
60
  
61
Goecke Hermann (14.0)
62
Dewert Heinz (19.2)
 
 
63
64
  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
9
Plett Heribert (3&1)
10
Schäperklaus Jutta (3&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
15
Budke Gerhard (-)
16
Weber Peter (-)
 
 
17
Große-Wördemann Frank (-)
18
Hitzmann Frank (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Blömker Fabian (-)
22
Doht Kai Frederik (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (-)
30
Utrup Carolin (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Braumann Leon (1 up)
38
Patzak Niklas (1 up)
 
 
41
Eckseler Mechthild (2&1)
42
Meyzis Lothar (2&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
47
Diekstall Ingo (-)
48
Diekstall Kevin Lukas (-)
 
 
51
Egbert Martin (1 up)
52
Netten Peter (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
55
Rethschulte Dieter (-)
56
Rethschulte Patrick (-)
 
 
57
Müller Hannelore (-)
58
Müller Peter (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Goecke Hermann (-)
62
Dewert Heinz (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Plett Heribert (1 up)
10
Schäperklaus Jutta (1 up)
 
 
 
 
21
Blömker Fabian (4&3)
22
Doht Kai Frederik (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (-)
30
Utrup Carolin (-)
 
 
 
 
37
Braumann Leon (-)
38
Patzak Niklas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
47
Diekstall Ingo (1 up)
48
Diekstall Kevin Lukas (1 up)
 
 
 
 
55
Rethschulte Dieter (5&4)
56
Rethschulte Patrick (5&4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
61
Goecke Hermann (8&7)
62
Dewert Heinz (8&7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Plett Heribert (-)
10
Schäperklaus Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (6&4)
30
Utrup Carolin (6&4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Braumann Leon (3&2)
38
Patzak Niklas (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Goecke Hermann (3&2)
62
Dewert Heinz (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (3&2)
30
Utrup Carolin (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Braumann Leon (2&1)
38
Patzak Niklas (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Nüßmeyer Tobias (1 up)
30
Utrup Carolin (1 up)

 Gewinner